Goods and Services Tax

RCM PAYABLE ON IMPORT OF SERVICES OR NOT?

Goods and Services Tax – Started By: – Kusalava InternationalLimited – Dated:- 15-12-2017 Last Replied Date:- 15-12-2017 – Reply By CS SANJAY MALHOTRA – The Reply = Yes, please refer to Section 13 o

= = = = = = = =

Plain text (Extract) only
For full text:-Visit the Source

= = = = = = = =

Leave a Reply